Viking Normandie Barbe Moustache Club

Prix Spéciaux

Best in the show

Kevin LUCAS-DANJOU

Prix du jury

Sébastien DUVAL

Femme

1ère Place
Moustache Créative

Christelle HERAUDET – 40.0

Berry Gnou Team Barbe et Moustache

2ème ex-aequo Place
Moustache Réaliste

Blandine GARSAULT – 38.3

Berry Gnou Team Barbe et Moustache

2ème ex-aequo Place
Moustache Réaliste

Brigitte RENOUF – 38.3

Viking Normandie Barbe Moustache Club

Moustache

1ère Place
Moustache Impériale

Antoine DE BEIR – 40.5

West-Vlaame SnorrenClub

2ème Place
Moustache Impériale

Guido MEIRE – 38.8

West-Vlaame SnorrenClub

3ème Place
Moustache Naturelle

Kees LEK – 35.3

E. N. S.

Moustache Style Libre

1ère Place

Eddy VANDERSCHUEREN – 41.8

West-Vlaame SnorrenClub

2ème Place

Patrick DEBAL – 39.5

West-Vlaame SnorrenClub

3ème Place

Francis KERSMAEKERS – 36.8

West-Vlaame SnorrenClub

Barbiche Mousquetaire

1ère Place

Stéphane GARSAULT – 43.8

Berry Gnou Team Barbes Moustaches

2ème Place

Peter PRINCEN – 43.8

Antwerpse SnorrenClub

3ème Place

Nicolas BOROWIECKI – 36.0

Barbe Partielle

1ère Place
Bouc Naturel

Gigi SCIVIERO – 45.0

Fratelli Locatelli

2ème Place
Barbiche Style Libre

Walter VAN DOOSSELAERE – 42.5

SnorrenClub Aartselaar

3ème Place
Barbe Impériale

Luc DIERCKX – 41.5

Antwerpse SnorrenClub

4ème Place
Bouc Naturel

Nicolas Garsault – 36.3

Berry Gnou Team Barbes Moustaches

Barbe Verdi

1ère Place

Guillaume RENOUF – 46.5

Viking Normandie Barbe Moustache Club

2ème Place

Aldric GALHAUT – 43.0

Viking Normandie Barbe Moustache Club

Barbe Garibaldi

1ère Place

Denis ZEN – 45.3

Viking Normandie Barbe Moustache Club

2ème ex-aequo Place

Yoann SEIZEUR – 41.3

Viking Normandie Barbe Moustache Club

2ème ex-aequo Place

Jean-Charles BONTEMPS – 41.3

Viking Normandie Barbe Moustache Club

4ème Place

Denis LAGARDE – 40.8

Viking Normandie Barbe Moustache Club

Barbe Naturelle max 20 cm

1ère Place

Lilian BARLOT – 44.3

2ème Place

Sébastien DUVAL – 43.0

3ème Place

Thierry Richard – 42.5

Viking Normandie Barbe Moustache Club

4ème Place

Anthony HÉROUT – 41.5

5ème Place

Yannick MORCEAU – 39.8

6ème Place

René JACQUÉ – 37.5

West-Vlaame SnorrenClub

7ème Place

Fanch ETIENNE – 36.5

Beraded Brothers and Lifestyle

Barbe Naturelle plus de 20 cm

1ère Place

Luca ZANDOMENEGHI – 46.0

Fratelli Locatelli

2ème Place

Christophe MICHELET – 43.8

Viking Normandie Barbe Moustache Club

2ème Place

Stéphane SEGUIN – 43.5

4ème Place

Emmanuel Loret – 39.0

Barbe Naturelle Moustache Stylisée

1ère Place

Kevin LUCAS-DANJOU – 47.3

2ème Place

Wilfried VAN EEGHEM – 41.0

West-Vlaame SnorrenClub

3ème ex-aequo Place

Jean-François ANGOT – 38.0

3ème ex-aequo Place

Stephan SARTER – 38.0

Viking Normandie Barbe Moustache Club

5ème Place
Michel MARTIN – 34.5